APPETIZERS
Pav Bhaji
$14.99A spicy vegetable curry topped with butter, served with buttered, toasted bread rolls, garnished with cilantro, accompanied by chopped onions, and lemon wedges

Famous Aloo ki Tikki
$8.50Grilled Indian spiced potato patty served with yogurt and tamarind chutney

Pani Puri
$12.99Crispy puffed balls stuffed with spiced potato mix served with tamarind and mint water

Chat Pati Samosa Chat
$10.50Vegetable samosa served with garbanzo beans, onions, yogurt and chutney

Vada Pav
$13.99A pav stuffed with spiced potato patty with green chutney

Egg Fry
$9.99Boiled eggs cooked with a blend of onions and traditional Indian spices

Vegetable Samosa
$6.99Vege Pakora
$7.99Papri Chaat
$7.50Paneer Tikka Appetizer
$10.99Calamari
$10.99Vegetarian Mixed Appetizer Plate
$10.50Mixed Appetizer Plate
$10.50Punjabi Papad
$2.00Paneer Pakora
$7.99Chicken Pakora
$8.99Fish Pakora
$8.99Chicken Tikka Appetizer
$13.99Gobi Manchurian
$12.99Chicken Wings
$10.99Tandoori Appetizer Appetizer
$12.99Dahi Puri
$10.99Dahi Puri
Chicken 65
$12.99
VEGETARIAN ENTREES
Kadhi Pakora
$16.99Yogurt-based curry with gram flour dumplings. Served with basmati rice

Egg Bhurji
$16.99Egg bhurji is a simple scrambled egg dish made with spices, onions, eggs and herbs. Served with basmati rice

Malai Kofta
$16.95Freshly made deep-fried minced vegetable balls served in creamy tomato sauce. Served with aromatic basmati rice

Aloo Baingan (Vegan)
$15.95Eggplant cooked with potatoes, garlic, ginger, and Indian spices. Served with basmati rice

Mushroom Matter
$15.95Green peas and mushrooms in creamy tomato sauce. Served with basmati rice

Shahi Paneer
$18.95Fresh homemade cheese smothered in creamy tomato, cashew, and onion sauce. Served with basmati rice

Paneer Bhurji
$17.99A perfectly savory, tangy, spiced mixture made of onions, tomatoes, ginger, garlic, green chili, and various spices mix with scrambled cheese. Served with basmati rice

Chana Masala (Vegan)
$15.95Chickpea cooked with Indian spices. Served with basmati rice

Aloo Matter (Vegan)
$16.99Fresh green peas cooked in delicately spiced sauce with potatoes. Served with basmati rice

Matter Paneer
$16.95Aloo Gobhi
$15.95Aloo Bhindi
$15.95Aloo Chana
$15.95Baingan Bhartha
$15.95Daal Tadka
$15.95Daal Maharani
$15.95Bhindi Masala
$15.95Butter sauce
$7.99Channa Saag
$15.95Rajma
$15.99Allo Rajma
$15.99
SIDE ORDERS/SOUPS/SALAD
Raita
$3.50A Colling accompaniment to spicy food (homemade yogurt) with onions, cucumber, and touch of cream

Fresh Mango Chutney
$2.99A tangy and sweet condiment prepared from fresh mangoes, subtly spiced with traditional Indian seasonings

Indian Achar (Pickle)
$1.99Indian mix pickle

Plain Cud (Yogurt)
$3.50Homemade plain yogurt

Onion & Green Chili
$3.99Chopped onions and green chillies, seasoned with chaat masala and a squeeze of lemon

Cesar Salad
$7.99Fresh romaine lettuce with parmesan cheese and Caesar dressing

Cesar Salad w/Chicken
$8.99Mulligatawny Soup
$7.99A rich chicken, lentil, and rice soup flavored with indian spices and served with lemon

Indian Salad
$7.99Dal Soup
$6.99Tomato Spinach Soup
$6.99Onion Chilli
$3.99
DESSERTS
Plain Kulfi
$5.95Traditional Indian ice cream made of sweetened condensed milk, fresh cream, almonds, and cardamom

Baklava
$5.95A delicious Middle Eastern pastry, made of nuts baked between layers of thin dough and steeped in syrup that has been flavoured with exotic juices

Gulab Jamun
$6.95Freshly made cheese balls, deep fried in clarified butter to golden brown, then gently cooked in a lightly flavoured syrup

Kheer
$4.99Cooked with sweet milk and garnished with grated pistachio nuts

Mango Cake
$5.95Mango mousse is a creamy, fluffy dessert with a tropical flavor made with a mix of mango

Strawberry Cheese Cake
$5.95Creamy cheese cake with a strawberry topping, perfect for strawberry lovers

Chocolate Cheese Cake
$5.95Rich chocolate cheese cake with a creamy texture, topped with chocolate ganache and decorative chocolate swirls on a crunchy chocolate crust

Rasmalai
$6.95Our own freshly made soft cheese patties drenched in thick, sweet milk, laced with grated pistachio nuts (served chilled)

Mango Ice Cream
$5.99Coconut Ice Cream
$5.99
DRINKS
Soft Drinks
$3.00Selection of sodas, including Coke, Diet Coke, Dr. Pepper, and Sprite

Lassi
$5.99Traditional Indian yogurt-based drink, available in mango, salty, or sweet variations

Lemonade
$3.99Refreshing citrus beverage

Mango Shake
$5.99Refreshing mango milkshake, perfectly blended for a creamy, tropical delight

Juice
$4.99Choice of Apple, Mango, or Orange Juice

Black Ice Tea
$3.99Hot Tea
$3.00Black Tea
$3.00Water Bottle
$2.00Ginger Beer
$4.99
INDIAN BEERS
IMPORTS BEER
MIRCH MASALA ENTREES
RICE DISHES
EXTRAS
SIZZLERS
Mirch Masala Signature Indian Mix Grill
$25.99Tandoori Chicken
$18.95Rack Of Lamb
$24.99Tandoori Salmon
$20.99Tandoori Shrimp
$20.99Tandoori Cod
$20.99Tandoori Mix Vegetable
$17.99Murgh Malai Kabab
$20.99Paneer Tikka Full Order
$19.99Rack Of Lamb Masala
$24.99Rack Of Lamb Korma
$24.99Chili Chicken
$21.99Chicken Tikka Rice Bowl
$20.99Boneless chicken marinated in yogurt and spices and roasted in a clay oven, served with aromatic basmati rice and steamed vegetables

INDIAN BREADS
Aloo Naan
$5.99Plain Paratha
$4.49Garlic Naan
$4.49Spinach Naan
$6.99Spinach Garlic Naan
$6.99Paneer Naan
$6.99Paneer Garlic Naan
$6.99Chili Naan
$5.99Kashmiri Naan
$6.99Gobi Kulcha
$7.99Puri
$3.95Paneer Kulcha
$7.99Plain Naan Bread
$3.99Olive oil and cilantro

Roti
$3.49Basic Indian style whole wheat bread

Onion Loaded Kulcha
$5.99White flour flatbread stuffed with spiced and baked to perfection

Garlic Basil Bread
$4.49Fresh garlic, basil and olive oil

Chicken Bread
$7.50Stuffed with savory chicken

Lamb Bread
$7.50Stuffed with tender lamb

WINE
RED WINE
COCKTAILS
Mirch Masala Martini
$12.00Flora Dora
$12.00Modren Cosmopolitan
$12.00Mirch Masala Mojito
$12.00Lemon Drop
$12.00Gin & Tonic
$12.00Strawberry Martini
$12.00Pina Colada
$12.00Moscow Mule
$12.00Blue Lagoon
$12.00Punjabi Lassi
$12.00West Indies Old Fashioned
$12.00Masala Margarita
$12.00Sorrento lemon vodka shot
$8.00
UNCATEGORIZED
Tawa Roti
$3.95Thin whole wheat bread

Paneer Chilli
$19.99Sautéed with onions and bell peppers, fried cheese prepped in chef’s chilli sauce with mild taste of garlic

Extra Chikcen
$2.00white wine
$0.00whiskey sour
$0.00Jimador
$8.00kids meal
$8.00Butter Chicken Pasta
$21.99Egg curry
$16.99Mutton Korma
$22.99Goat cubes cooked with a cream-based sauce with cashew. Served with basmati rice
Ginger Prawn Masala
$18.99Fish Butter Masala
$17.99Lobster Masala
$27.99Tandori Salmon\ Fries
$19.99Butter Pasta Chicken (Garlic Bread)*
$21.99los vercinos shot
$8.00ford's gin
$8.00Malibu shot rum
$8.00Stolichnaya Vodka Shot
$8.00Treveri Blanc De Blanc
$0.00Egg Curry Rice Bowl
$16.99Tomato gravy cooked with eggs in Punjabi style. Served with aromatic basmati rice

Mint Bread
$4.49Fresh mint and olive oil

Lamb Boti Kabab (Halal)
$21.99Tandoor grilled lamb pieces flavored with garlic, ginger, and Pakistani spices. All grilled served with rice and fresh vegetables

Steamed Vegitables
$8.99Aromatic Basmati Rice
$3.00
Grace Lane Cabernet Sauvignon
$0.00Dona Paula Malbec
$0.00Columbia Crest H3 Les Cheveaux Red
$0.00Bogle Petite Sirah
$0.00Underwood Pinot Noit
$0.0014 Hands Merlot
$0.00Columbia Crest Merlot
$0.00Seven Falls Chardonnay
$0.00Silvan Ridge Semi Sparkling
$0.00Snoqualmie Chardonnay
$0.0014 Hands Chardonnay
$0.00Houge Sauvignon Blanc
$0.00Fancis Coppola Pinot Grigio
$0.00